Teams by Division

8U Boys Red

Team
CYSC Cyclones
FCYSL Phoenix FC
HCSA: Copperheads
O.S.A NC

8U Boys White

Team
(FALC) FALCONS
CYSC COED Dragons
CYSC Rockets
FCYSL Mega Scorpions
O.S.A. SM
RFC Red Bulls

10U Girls Red

Team
BC Cook's Garage & Wrecker Service
CYSC Cheetahs
CYSC Fusion
FCYSL Unicorns
LSC Stars
SSA Atlanta United

10U Boys Red

Team
All In FC Lil Union
AUSA
CYSC Cobras
HCSA: Avengers United
LSC Fire
LSC Red Bulls
O.S.A. SM
Pike Tigers

10U Boys White

Team
AFU Fireballs
Clayton County United
FCYSL Rapids
HCSA Dragons
LSC Galaxy
LSC Impact
LSC Riverhounds
Rush Rec PSG

12U Girls Red

Team
AFU GoalBreakers
CYSC Giants
FCYSL Mighty Wolves
GA Storm VR Team Lightning
LSC Chaos
LSC Spartans
LSC Storm
RYSA Lady Revs

12U Girls White

Team
CYSC Fireballs
FCYSL Cheetahs
LSC Reign
NTH-NASA Eagles

12U Boys Red

Team
AFU Bloodhounds
All In FC The Union
BC Jackson Avengers FC
Franklin FC United
LSC Newcastle
LSC Wolves
OCSL 08
TGY Tornadoes 1

12U Boys White

Team
AFU Seminoles
Clayton City FC
FCYSL Geckos
LC SGES Dragons
LSC Arsenal
LSC Everton
SSA DePriest
SSA Gunners

12U Boys Blue

Team
AFU Liverpool FC
BC Megs
CYSC United
Judah SA Sharks
Kennesaw City Elastico
LSA Tiger Sharks
LSC Liverpool
SSA Atlanta United

12U Boys Gold

Team
AFU Strikers
AUSA
Bearkats
LSC Chelsea

14U Girls Red

Team
BC Jackson FC
CSA Gazelles
CYSC Impact
LSC Fury
NTH Avino Avengers
Pike Lady Cheetahs

14U Girls White

Team
CYSC Giants
FCYSL Lady Boltz
HCSA Wildcats
OASC Rubies United
SSA Real Madrid
SSA United

14U Boys Red

Team
BC Jackson United FC
LSC Barcelona
LSC Bayern Munich
LSC PSG
NTH PSV
NTH Valentine Strikers
OASC Eagles
TYSA Monferdini

14U Boys White

Team
All In FC The Union
Clayton City FC
CSA Hotspurs
LSC Juventus
LSC Real Madrid
NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
OCLS 06
SSA Spurs

16U Girls Red

Team
BC Jackson United FC
DRW '05 G
HCSA Walker
LSC Fire
LSC Force
NTH Tophat 05 Silver
SSA Mustangs
SSA Strikers

16U Boys Red

Team
BC Jackson Elite FC
Champions United Force
CYSC Gladiators
CYSC Punishers
GA Storm DC Challengers
LSC Black
SSA Tottenham
UFA Tornados

16U Boys White

Team
JM Tull YMCA
LC Warriors
LPSC
LSA FC United
LSC Red
NTH MN Kumar Strikers
SIS College Park 16u Coed
UFA Jets

19U Girls Red

Team
AFU Atlanta Red Stars
BC Jackson United FC
Clarkston FC
CYSC Raiders
LSC Lazers SC
UFA Royals
UFA Sky Blue
UFA Stars

19U Boys Red

Team
Covington Y UNITED
CSA Pumas
CSA Tigers
CYSC Knights
Roswell Atlanta
UFA Sharks

19U Boys White

Team
BC Jackson United FC
HCSA Stang
LSA FC United
MAYS England
Pike Storm
Sacred Heart Fusion
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy